lot no. 935,  GERMAN REICH INFLATION
cat. no. 200b **

1922, 2 M. Dark purple-violet "trade show", mint never hinged, as usual perforated superb, expertized Dr. Oechsner, Michel 80.-

1922, 2 M. dunkelpurpurviolett "Gewerbeschau", postfrisch, √ľblich gez√§hnt Pracht, gepr. Dr. Oechsner, Mi. 80.-
Estimate: € 20,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0215019.jpg