lot no. 5679,  CHINA PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC
cat. no. Bl. 43/4 **

1987 / 8, souvenir sheet "the lawless from the fen" and "110 years Chinese stamps", 2 mint never hinged superb souvenir sheets

1987/8, Block "Die Gesetzlosen aus dem Sumpfland" und "110 Jahre chinesische Briefmarken", 2 postfrische Prachtblocks
Estimate: € 20,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0118287.jpg