lot no. 5670,  BURUNDI

1964-67, lot different airmail sets, mint never hinged, superb, Michel 228.-

1964-67, Partie verschiedener Flugpost-Sätze, postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 228.-
Estimate: € 45,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0246593.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0246593b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0246593c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0246593d.jpg