lot no. 5652,  UNITED NATIONS (NEW YORK)

Complete collection UNO-New York from 1951-78 in the special album, to 1962 almost only used otherwise mint never hinged, in addition to it 1972-78 in corner margin blocks of four with emblem, unused postal stationery postcards and a few memory cards, almost only superb condition

komplette Sammlung UNO-New York von 1951-78 im Spezialalbum, bis 1962 fast nur gestempelt sonst postfrisch, dazu 1972-78 in Eckrandviererblocks mit Emblem, ungebrauchte Ganzsachenkarten und einige Erinnerungskarten, fast nur Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 100,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125080.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125080b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125080c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125080d.jpg