lot no. 5551,  EAST AFRICAN COMMUNITY
cat. no. **,  , *

Kenya, Uganda and Tanganyika: 1935-76, from Michel no. 45 rather complete collection, often also mint never hinged and used collected, among others Michel no. 82 / 3 and 92-105 mint never hinged, almost only superb condition

Kenia, Uganda und Tanganjika: 1935-76, ab Mi. Nr. 45 ziemlich komplette Sammlung, oft auch postfrisch und gestempelt gesammelt, u.a. Mi.Nr. 82/3 und 92-105 postfrisch, fast nur Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 120,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0165924.jpg