lot no. 5164,  SWEDEN COLLECTIONS, LOTS
cat. no.   ,**

Nice collection Sweden in the Borek album with mounts to 1966 with small and middle values, the first years only used, from 1945 mint never hinged collected, perfect base collection, almost only superb condition

saubere Sammlung Schweden im Borek Falzlosalbum bis 1966 mit kleinen und mittleren Werten, die ersten Jahre nur gestempelt, ab 1945 postfrisch gesammelt, ideale Grundstocksammlung, fast nur Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 120,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113428.jpg