lot no. 4448,  GREAT BRITAIN COLLECTIONS, LOTS

1961 / 2, collection different local stamps: island Herm, Lundy, Alderney, Sark, Jethow and Sanda, in each case mint never hinged and used, superb condition

1961/2, Sammlung verschiedener Lokalmarken: Insel Herm, Lundy, Alderney, Sark, Jethow und Sanda, jeweils postfrisch und gestempelt, Prachterhaltung
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124222.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124222b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124222c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124222d.jpg