lot no. 3356,  BERLIN COLLECTIONS

Mint never hinged collection Berlin from 1971-81 in the KA-BE album with mounts, in the number of a major listing complete and partial additional also used, superb condition

postfrische Sammlung Berlin von 1971-81 im KA-BE Falzlosalbum, in den Hauptnummern komplett und teilweise zusätzlich auch gestempelt, Prachterhaltung
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127359.jpg