lot no. 2821,  BERLIN - STAMP BOOKLETS
cat. no. MH 14/5 **

1989, 2 stamp booklet "places of interest", mint never hinged, superb, Michel 88.-

1989, 2 Markenheftchen "Sehensw√ľrdigkeiten", postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 88.-
Estimate: € 20,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0247890.jpg