lot no. 2819,  BERLIN - STAMP BOOKLETS
cat. no. MH 11ec,ed **

1980, 2 stamp booklet "castle and palaces", mint never hinged, superb, Michel 120.-

1980, 2 Markenheftchen "Burgen und Schlösser", postfrisch, Pracht, Mi. 120.-
Estimate: € 25,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0133524.jpg