lot no. 5455,  ISRAEL

1990, stamp booklet "Jewish red-letter days", mint never hinged and used, superb

1990, Markenheftchen "J√ľdische Festtage", postfrisch und gestempelt, Pracht
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0115681.jpg