lot no. 4436,  ITALY ARMY POSTAL SERVICE G. N. R.
cat. no. 54K **

1934, 5 L. Violet with inverted overprint, lower margin copy, gum small toned places otherwise very fine MNH, R! Signed

1934, 5 L. violett mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, Unterrandst√ľck, Gummi kleine gebr√§unte Stellen sonst postfrisch Pracht, R!, signiert
Estimate: € 100,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0123969.jpg