lot no. 2443,  GERMAN. BES. II. WW LITHUANIA TELSCHEN
cat. no. 10KIII **

1941, 80 K. Black / dark red, inverted overprint, right margin copy, mint never hinged, superb, photo expertize Krischke, Michel 1000.-

1941, 80 K. schwarz/dunkelrot, kopfstehender Aufdruck, rechtes Randst√ľck, postfrisch, Pracht, Fotoattest Krischke, Mi. 1000.-
Estimate: € 280,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/7880001.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/atteste_450/7880001.jpg