lot no. 2446,  GERMAN. BES. II. WW MACEDONIA
cat. no. 2ZW **

1944, 3 on 15 St. Pale blue in the horizontal pair with gutter, mint never hinged, superb, R! Photo copy of a certificate Krischke, Michel 600.-

1944, 3 auf 15 St. hellblau im waagerechten Paar mit Zwischensteg, postfrisch, Pracht, R!, Fotoattestkopie Krischke, Mi. 600.-
Estimate: € 190,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0181389.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/atteste_450/0181389.jpg