lot no. 3207,  FEDERAL REPUBLIC GERMANY COLLECTIONS

Almost complete mint never hinged collection Federal Republic from 1957-90 in the Schaubek album, in addition to it 2 coil stamp sets, superb condition

fast komplette postfrische Sammlung Bundesrepublik von 1957-90 im Schaubek Album, dazu 2 Automatenmarkensätze, Prachterhaltung
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127774.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127774b.jpg