lot no. 5666,  MANCHUKUO
cat. no. 1-18 **

1932, "pagoda / President Pu Yi", mint never hinged, set very fine / superb (gum partly a little toned)

1932, "Pagode/Präsident Pu Yi", postfrisch, Satz feinst/Pracht (Gummi teils etwas gebräunt)
Estimate: € 120,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128141.jpg