lot no. 5376,  UNO VIENNA

1980-1992, box with Abonnementlieferungen of the company Borek in shipping bags, apparently all in each case mint never hinged and used in corner margin blocks of four and 1 x lots, the miniature sheets in each case 2 x mint never hinged and used, in addition to it postal stationery and so on, inspect! At that time cost value over DM 2000.-

1980-1992, Karton mit Abonnementlieferungen der Firma Borek in Versandt├╝ten, scheinbar alles jeweils postfrisch und gestempelt in Eckrandviererblocks und 1x lose, die Kleinbogen jeweils 2x postfrisch und gestempelt, dazu Ganzsachen etc., besichtigen!, damaliger Anschaffungswert ├╝ber DM 2000.-
Estimate: € 100,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0130609.jpg