lot no. 5370,  UNO GENEVA
cat. no. KB **

1983-89, 4 various sheetlet sets: Michel no. 117 / 8, 158 / 9, 165 / 6 and 180 / 1, mint never hinged, superb

1983-89, 4 verschiedene Kleinbogensätze: Mi.Nr. 117/8, 158/9, 165/6 und 180/1, postfrisch, Pracht
Estimate: € 25,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0272437.jpg