lot no. 4474,  YUGOSLAVIA
cat. no. KB **

1970-94, "Europe", all 25 sheetlet sets complete, mint never hinged, superb

1970-94, "Europa", alle 25 Kleinbogensätze komplett, postfrisch, Pracht
Estimate: € 90,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0273325.jpg