lot no. 4475,  LIECHTENSTEIN
cat. no. 1-3yb **

1915 / 6, "prince Johann II", normal paper, very fine set mint never hinged, 25 H. Photo expertize Marxer, Michel 2300.-

1915/6, "F√ľrst Johann II", normales Papier, postfrischer Prachtsatz, 25 H. Fotoattest Marxer, Mi. 2300.-
Estimate: € 750,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0260351.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/atteste_450/0260351.jpg