lot no. 3215,  SAARLAND COLLECTIONS, LOTS

1947-59, except for initial printing, souvenir sheets and official stamps mint never hinged complete, superb condition, Michel 1340.-

1947-59, bis auf Urdruck, Blocks und Dienstmarken postfrisch komplett, Prachterhaltung, Mi. 1340.-
Estimate: € 350,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0111277.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0111277b.jpg