lot no. 5566,  SPAIN B. BARCELONA
cat. no. A13I-V,14-18 **

1936, "Republic" and "Pattern fair", 2 mint never hinged superb sets, Michel 140.-

1936, "Republik" und "Mustermesse", 2 postfrische Prachtsätze, Mi. 140.-
Estimate: € 40,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0124996.jpg