lot no. 5704,  ISRAEL COLLECTIONS, LOTS

1978-80, 3 year booklets, mint never hinged, superb

1978-80, 3 Jahrgangshefte, postfrisch, Pracht
Estimate: € 20,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0247395.jpg