lot no. 2889,  BERLIN COLLECTIONS

In the main numbers double complete (mint never hinged and used) collection Berlin from 1983-90 in the KA-BE "buses-collect" album with mounts, superb condition

in den Hauptnummern 2-fach komplette (postfrisch und gestempelt) Sammlung Berlin von 1983-90 im KA-BE "bi-collect" Falzlosalbum, Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 75,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0121959.jpg