lot no. 2887,  BERLIN COLLECTIONS

1955-90, in each case mint never hinged and used complete collection Berlin in 2 as good as new Lindner buses-collect albums, superb condition

1955-90, jeweils postfrisch und gestempelt komplette Sammlung Berlin in 2 neuwertigen Linder Bi-collect Alben, Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 290,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0130886.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0130886b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0130886c.jpg