lot no. 2782,  SOVIET ZONE MECKLENBURG-VP.
cat. no. 32xbDZ **

1946, 5 Pf. Middle green, chalky paper, in the corner margin block of four with printers mark, mint never hinged, superb, photo expertize Kramp, Michel 1520.-

1946, 5 Pf. mittelgr√ľn, Kreidepapier, im Eckrandviererblock mit Druckereizeichen, postfrisch, Pracht, Fotoattest Kramp, Mi. 1520.-
Estimate: € 550,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0264145.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/atteste_450/0264145.jpg