lot no. 5377,  UNO VIENNA

Almost complete mint never hinged collection UNO Vienna from 1979-90 in the Borek album with mounts with many miniature sheet, in addition to it cancelled issues with se-tenant and miniature sheet, superb condition, Michel 430.-

fast komplette postfrische Sammlung UNO-Wien von 1979-90 im Borek Falzlosalbum mit vielen Kleinbogen, dazu gestempelte Ausgaben mit Zusammendrucken und Kleinbogen, Prachterhaltung, Mi. 430.-
Estimate: € 90,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0113408.jpg