lot no. 3323,  GDR (EAST GERMANY) YEAR SETS
cat. no. 510-58 **

1956, complete year, mint never hinged, superb

1956, kompletter Jahrgang, postfrisch, Pracht
Estimate: € 30,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0115347.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0115347b.jpg