lot no. 2851,  BERLIN - YEAR SETS
cat. no. 442-81   **

1973 / 4, 2 complete mint never hinged years, 19 x in multiples, additional a single stamp (Michel number 453 only 15 x), many margin copies, neat on Lighthouse pages, superb condition, Michel more then 400.-

1973/4, 2 komplette postfrische Jahrg√§nge, 19x in Einheiten, zus√§tzlich eine Einzelmarke (Mi.Nr. 453 nur 15x), viele Randst√ľcke, sauber auf Leuchtturmseiten, Prachterhaltung, Mi. √ľber 400.-
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0130290.jpg