lot no. 5691,  GUINEA
cat. no. *, **

1959-68, functional complete collection in the album (without unperforated issues), souvenir sheets seeming all mint never hinged, superb condition, Michel approximate 800.-

1959-68, praktisch komplette Sammlung im Album (ohne ungezähnte Ausgaben), Blocks wohl alle postfrisch, Prachterhaltung, Mi. ca. 800.-
Estimate: € 160,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338d.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338e.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338f.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338g.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338h.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338i.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338j.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338k.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0217338l.jpg