lot no. 3316,  FEDERAL REPUBLIC GERMANY COLLECTIONS

Almost only mint never hinged collection Federal Republic from 1975-85 in the Lindner album with mounts, in the number of a major listing complete, in addition to it 2 coil stamp sets, superb condition

fast nur postfrische Sammlung Bundesrepublik von 1975-85 im Lindner Falzlosalbum, in den Hauptnummern komplett, dazu 2 Automatenmarkensätze, Prachterhaltung
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127320.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127320b.jpg