lot no. 3315,  FEDERAL REPUBLIC GERMANY COLLECTIONS

1970-75, collection Federal Republic in the KA-BE album with mounts, in each case mint never hinged and used in the number of a major listing complete, superb condition

1970-75, Sammlung Bundesrepublik im KA-BE Falzlosalbum, jeweils postfrisch und gestempelt in den Hauptnummern komplett, Prachterhaltung
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127311.jpg