lot no. 3317,  FEDERAL REPUBLIC GERMANY COLLECTIONS

Almost complete collection Federal Republic from 1990 / 1 in the Lindner album with mounts, in each case mint never hinged and used with first day cancellations, superb condition

fast komplette Sammlung Bundesrepublik von 1990/1 im Lindner Falzlosalbum, jeweils postfrisch und gestempelt mit Ersttagsabstempelungen, Prachterhaltung
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127331.jpg