lot no. 2857,  BERLIN - YEAR SETS
cat. no. 689-797 **

1983-87, 5 years, in the main numbers completely, mint never hinged, superb

1983-87, 5 Jahrgänge, in den Hauptnummern komplett, postfrisch, Pracht
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0247918.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0247918b.jpg