lot no. 2396,  LOCAL ISSUE 1945 LĂ–BAU
cat. no. W 157

1945, Hitler "A15.2 + 12" on Leer cancelled card, superb, expertized Zierer (as letter piece signed)

1945, Hitler "A15.2 + 12" auf leer gestempelter Karte, Pracht, gepr. Zierer (als BriefstĂĽck signiert)
Estimate: € 130,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0267693.jpg