lot no. 2768,  BERLIN
cat. no. 155 **

1956, 20 Pf. "Berlin assistance" in the mint never hinged sheets with HAN "615155.1", a little separated, superb

1956, 20 Pf. "Berlinhilfe" im postfrischen Bogen mit HAN "615155.1", etwas angetrennt, Pracht
Estimate: € 20,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0132980.jpg