lot no. 5648,  BURKINA FASO

1920-42, small mint never hinged lot, mostly in parts of sheets, superb condition

1920-42, kleine postfrische Partie, meist in Bogenteilen, Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 30,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128812.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128812b.jpg