lot no. 5708,  ITALIAN CYRENNAICA
cat. no. 23/4 **

1925, 60 C. And 1 L. "25 years regency" in mint never hinged 10s souvenir sheets from the left upper corner, superb

1925, 60 C. und 1 L. "25 Jahre Regentschaft" in postfrischen 10er-Blocks aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, Pracht
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128309.jpg