lot no. 5719,  ITALIAN TRIPOLITANIEN
cat. no. 37/8C **

1925, 60 C. And 1 L. "25 years regency", perforated L 11, in mint never hinged 10s souvenir sheets from of the upper corner of the sheet, superb

1925, 60 C. und 1 L. "25 Jahre Regentschaft", gezähnt L 11, in postfrischen 10er-Blocks aus der oberen Bogenecke, Pracht
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128310.jpg