lot no. 5650,  UNITED NATIONS (NEW YORK)

Complete mint never hinged collection UNO-New York from 1980-91 in the lighthouse album with mounts, with complete mint never hinged flags sheet sets, superb condition

komplette postfrische Sammlung UNO-New York von 1980-91 im Leuchtturm Falzlosalbum, mit kompletten postfrischen Flaggen-Bogensätzen, Prachterhaltung
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125304.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125304b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125304c.jpg