lot no. 5673,  FRENCH SOMALI COAST

1915-42, mint never hinged lot almost only parts of sheets, almost only superb condition

1915-42, postfrische Partie fast nur Bogenteile, fast nur Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 20,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128168.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128168b.jpg