lot no. 5674,  FRENCH GUINEA

1922-42, small mint never hinged lot mostly only parts of sheets, almost only superb condition

1922-42, kleine postfrische Partie meist nur Bogenteile, fast nur Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 20,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128164.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128164b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128164c.jpg