lot no. 5595,  IVORY COAST
cat. no. **,*

1922-36, almost only mint never hinged lot, including with Michel no. 75-82, partly in parts of sheets, almost only superb condition

1922-36, fast nur postfrische Partie, u.a. mit Mi.Nr. 75-82, teils in Bogenteilen, fast nur Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 30,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128163.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0128163b.jpg