lot no. 5563,  SPAIN

1970-84, complete mint never hinged superb collection Spain in 2 as good as new Lindner hingeless album (some inessential small values only used)

1970-84, komplette postfrische Prachtsammlung Spanien in 2 neuwertigen Lindner Falzlosalben (ein paar unwesentliche kleine Werte nur gestempelt)
Estimate: € 90,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125206.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125206b.jpg