lot no. 5032,  COLLECTION. EUROPE

1953-75, collection from 70 different mint never hinged souvenir sheets, miniature sheet and black prints Europe in the Lindner album with mounts, including Albania souvenir sheet 34, Bulgaria souvenir sheet 41, many better Romania souvenir sheets, Hungaria miniature sheet Michel no. 2940 and so on, high catalog value! Superb condition

1953-75, Sammlung von 70 verschiedenen postfrischen Blocks, Kleinbogen und Schwarzdrucken Europa im Lindner Falzlosalbum, u.a. Albanien Bl. 34, Bulgarien Bl. 41, viele bessere Rumänien-Blocks, Ungarn Kleinbogen Mi.Nr. 2940 etc., hoher Katalogwert!, Prachterhaltung
Estimate: € 150,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127611.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127611b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127611c.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127611d.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127611e.jpg