lot no. 4479,  OLD ITALY SARDINIA
cat. no. 6

1953, 40 C. Rose, centric cancellation, large margins all around, very fine, signed among others Thier, Michel 900.-

1953, 40 C. rosa, zentrisch gestempelt, allseits breitrandig, feinst, signiert u.a. Thier, Mi. 900.-
Estimate: € 190,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0275100.jpg