lot no. 5520,  VATICAN

Mint never hinged collection Vatican from 1956-95, in addition to it a few cancelled issues, superb condition, Michel more then 500.-

postfrische Sammlung Vatikan von 1956-95, dazu einige gestempelte Ausgaben, Prachterhaltung, Mi. √ľber 500.-
Estimate: € 50,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127764.jpg