lot no. 3234,  FEDERAL REPUBLIC GERMANY COLLECTIONS

In the number of a major listing in fact complete collection Federal Republic from 1970-91, in each case mint never hinged and used, clean in the stockbook, superb condition, Michel approximate 1100.-

in den Hauptnummern recht komplette Sammlung Bundesrepublik von 1970-91, jeweils postfrisch und gestempelt, sauber im Einsteckbuch, Prachterhaltung, Mi. ca. 1100.-
Estimate: € 75,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125292.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125292b.jpg  https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0125292c.jpg