lot no. 4176,  LUXEMBOURG
cat. no. 495-500,505-10 **

1952, "summer Olympic Games" and "wedding of the hereditary princes", 2 mint never hinged superb sets, Michel 74.-

1952, "Olympische Sommerspiele" und "Hochzeit des Erbprinzen", 2 postfrische Prachtsätze, Mi. 74.-
Estimate: € 20,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0127139.jpg