lot no. 3341,  FEDERAL REPUBLIC GERMANY LOTS
cat. no. aus Bl. 3-53 **

1964-2000, extensive mint never hinged lot of souvenir sheets in different quantities, among others with souvenir sheet 3 (26 x), souvenir sheet 6 (15 x), souvenir sheet 7 (19 x), souvenir sheet 8 (21 x), souvenir sheet 21 (7 x), superb condition, Michel more then. 1600.-

1964-2000, umfangreiche postfrische Blockpartie in unterschiedlichen Mengen, u.a. mit Bl. 3 (26x), Bl. 6 (15x), Bl.7 (19x),, Bl. 8 (21x), Bl. 21 (7x), Prachterhaltung, Mi. √ľber. 1600.-
Estimate: € 150,-I did still not bid this lotlogin to bid
https://philabild.de/nordphila/bilder/mittel_450/0130153.jpg